Visa Requirements:

  • Original Passport With 08 months validity attach previous passport if any
  • One Passport Size Picture with Blue or White Background
  • Valid CNIC Copy

Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of Visa reject or Delay.

Visa Processing Time

Visa Processing Time 4 To 6 Working days.

Visa Requirements:

  • Original Passport with 08 months validity attach previous passport if any.
  • Four Passport Size Picture with Blue Background.
  • Valid CNIC Copy.
  • Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of Visa reject or Delay.

Visa Processing Time

  • Visa Processing Time is 5 to 7 days.

Visa Requirements:

  • Account Maintenance Certificate With Bank Statement Last Six Month
  • Two Passport size Photograph in White Back Ground (Mate finish paper).
  • Hotel Booking required if passenger travelling to Thailand.
  • Return Air Ticket.
  • Original Passport with 08 months validity attach previous passport if any.
  • Valid CNIC Copy.
  • Fresh Applicant Must Be Appearance In Embassy.
  • Request Letter for Embassy on Company Letterhead with Visiting Card.
  • FRC or MRC if family..
  • Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of Visa reject or Delay.
  • Duration of stay/Visa Processing Time
  • Visa Processing Time 4 To 6 Working days.

Visa Processing Time

  • Thailand Tourist Single Entry Visa Travel Validity 03 Months, Stay Validity 01 Month.

Visa Processing Time 7 To 8 Working Days.

Visa Requirements:

  • Original Passport with 08 months validity attach previous passport if any
  • Account Maintenance Certificate With Bank Statement Last Six Month.
  • Return Air Ticket
  • Travel Agency Undertaking On Letter Head.
  • Valid CNIC Copy
  • Minimum Balance 200,000/- (For Single Person).
  • Two Photographs Size (35 x 50) in White Back Ground (Mate finish paper).
  • Request Letter for Embassy on Company Letterhead with Visiting Card.
  • Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of Visa reject or Delay.

Visa Processing Time

  • Visa Processing Time 7 To 8 Working Days.

Visa Requirements:

  • Account Maintenance Certificate With Bank Statement Last Six Month
  • Two Photographs Size (2 x 2) in White Back Ground (Mate finish paper).
  • Original Passport with 08 months validity attach previous passport if any.
  • Return Air Ticket.
  • Confirm Hotel Paid Voucher.
  • Applicant Must Be Appearance In Embassy Fresh / Repeat.
  • Request Letter for Embassy on Company Letterhead with Visiting Card.
  • Valid CNIC Copy.
  • Travel Insurance Policy or Letter.
  • Polio vaccination Card.
  • NTN Certificate.
  • Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of Visa reject or Delay.

Visa Processing Time

  • Turkey Tourist Single Entry Visa Travel Validity 03 Months, Stay Validity 01 Month.
  • Visa Processing Time to 15 to 20 Working Days.

Visa Requirements:

  • Original Passport With 18 Months validity attach previous passport if any
  • Account Maintenance Certificate With Bank Statement Last Six Month
  • Travel Agency Undertaking On Letter Head
  • Valid CNIC Copy
  • Return Air Ticket
  • 2 Passport size photographs( Background should be White)
  • Police Character Certificate
  • Confirm Hotel Paid Voucher
  • Request Letter for Embassy on Company Letterhead with Visiting Card
  • Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of Visa reject or Delay

Visa Processing Time

  • Indonesia Tourist Single Entry Visa Travel Validity 03 Months, Stay Validity asper Hotel Booking

Visa Requirements:

  • Colored Scan Passport Copy with 08 Month Validity
  • Travel Agency Undertaking On Letter Head
  • Valid CNIC Copy
  • 2 Passport size photographs( Background should be White)
  • Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of Visa reject or Delay

Visa Processing Time

  • Sri Lanka Tourist Single Entry Visa Travel Validity 03 Months, Stay Validity01 Month.
  • Visa Processing Time 15 To 20 Days

Visa Requirements:

  • Original Passport with 08 months validity attach previous passport if any.
  • Two Photographs Size (35 x 50) in White Back Ground (Mate finish paper).
  • Travel Agency Undertaking On Letter Head.
  • Valid CNIC Copy.
  • Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of Visa reject or Delay.
  • Duration of stay/Visa Processing Time

Visa Processing Time

  • Singapore Tourist Single Entry Visa Travel Validity 01 Month Stay Validity as Per Singapore Airport Immigration.

Visa Requirements:

  • Original Passport with 08 months validity attach previous passport if any.
  • Account Maintenance Certificate With Bank Statement Last Six Month
  • Confirm Hotel Paid Voucher.
  • Confirm Return Air Ticket.
  • 4 Passport Size Photographs in White Back Ground (Mate Finish Paper).
  • Work Proof.
  • Letter from the Applicant Address to the Visa Officer of the Consulate General.
  • Valid CNIC Copy.
  • Travel Insurance Policy or Letter.
  • Note: All visas charges are non-refundable in case of Visa reject or Delay.

Visa Processing Time

  • Schengen Tourist Single Entry Visa Travel Validity & Stay Validity as per Confirm Ticket.

Visa Processing Time 3 To 4 Weeks.

 Thirty day free visa is issued on arrival for all Nationalities, provided the following conditions are met:

    • Should posses a valid passport.
    • Have a valid ticket to continue the journey out of Maldives.
    • Have enough funds to cover the expenses for duration of the stay in Maldives. (US$100 + $50 dollars per day) or a confirmation of reservation in a Tourist Resort or a Hotel

Caution: Full thirty day visa is not a right of the passenger to claim, but lies at the discretion of the Immigration to issue not more than thirty days and any period less than thirty days.

Visa Requirements:

  • Passport (valid at least 06 months beyond the expiry date of the requested visa)
  • Confirmed return ticket
  • Confirmed hotel reservation (emanating from the hotel itself and addressed to the Consular Attached, Mauritius High Commission, and Islamabad.Fax No. +92-51-2824656 )
  • Two passport-sized photographs
  • Recent last 6 month Bank statement along with account maintenance letter
  • Copy of National Identity Card
  • Police Character Certificate attested by Ministry of Foreign Affairs
  • Demand Draft

Visa Processing Time

Processing Time 12 working days are required.

Visa Requirements:

  • Original Passport.
  • 2 Picture in Blue Background.
  • N I C photo Copy.
  • Date of planned arrival in Kenya
  • Airport name on which you will land

Visa Processing Time

Visa processing time is 2 to 5 working days days .

Seychelles is a visa-free country which means that there are no visa requirements for any persons wishing to travel. Although a visa is not required to enter Seychelles, visitors should nevertheless have in their possession a valid passport or other travel documents recognized by the government of Seychelles in order to gain entry. The passport must be valid for the period of the intended stay until arrival back in the holder’s country of origin or residence.

A visitor’s permit is issued on arrival in Seychelles to travelers visiting for the purposes of holiday, business, visiting friends or family and who also meet the following criteria:

  1. is not a prohibited immigrant;
  2. is not a holder of a valid permit which entitles the holder to reside in Seychelles;
  3. holds a valid return ticket or ticket for onward travel for the duration of the visit;
  4. has confirmed accommodation; and,
  5. has sufficient funds for the duration of the stay (minimum of US$150 or equivalent per day)